Menu
Your Cart

Module

  • 1 x LC-Type Mini-GBIC Port
  • Up to 1.25 Gb/s Throughput
  • 802.3z Fiber Channel
  • Supports Single-Mode Fiber Connection
4,890৳
Ex Tax:4,890৳
  • 1 x LC/UPC-Type Mini-GBIC Port
  • Up to 1.25 Gb/s Throughput
  • 802.3z Fiber Channel
  • Supports Multi-Mode Fiber Connection
4,890৳
Ex Tax:4,890৳
Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)