Menu
Your Cart

Mercusys

MERCUSYS MW305R N300 Wi-Fi Router
Save: 230৳
  • Interface: 1WAN and 3 LAN
  • Frequency: 2.4 - 2.4835GHz
  • DIM:169 x 116 x 35 mm​
1,050৳ 1,280৳
Ex Tax:1,050৳
Mercusys MW302R 300mbps 2 Antenna Multi-Mode Wireless N Router
Save: 340৳
  • Speed: up to 300Mbps
  • LED Control & IPv6 Supported
  • Superior Online Experience
  • Strong Signal, Great Coverage
950৳ 1,290৳
Ex Tax:950৳
MERCUSYS MW306R N300 Multi-Mode Wi-Fi Router
Save: 280৳
  • Speed: up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency: 2.4-2.5 GHz
  • IPTV and IPv6 Supported
  • Active Parental Controls
1,020৳ 1,300৳
Ex Tax:1,020৳
MERCUSYS MW325R N300 Wi-Fi Router
Save: 270৳
  • Interface: 1WAN and 4 LAN
  • Frequency: 2.4 - 2.4835GHz
  • DIM: 167 x 118 x 33 mm
1,250৳ 1,520৳
Ex Tax:1,250৳
MERCUSYS MR30G AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router
Save: 350৳
  • LAN standard: Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mb/s
  • Maximum wireless transmission speed: 1200 Mb/s
  • Number of LAN ports: 2x 10/100/1000BaseTX (RJ45)
  • Number of WAN ports: 1x 10/100/1000BaseTX (RJ45)
2,540৳ 2,890৳
Ex Tax:2,540৳
  • Concurrent Dual Band Connections
  • Speed: Up To 1200Mbps
  • Superior Online Experience
  • Strong Signal, Great Coverage
2,000৳
Ex Tax:2,000৳
  • 300Mbps wireless speed
  • Turbo Button and PA Chip
  • High gain 3 x 7dBi Antennas
  • External Power Supply: 9V/0.6A
1,525৳
Ex Tax:1,525৳
MERCUSYS AC12G AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router
Out Of Stock
  • WiFi Speeds: 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 867Mbps at 5GHz
  • 1x Gigabit WAN Port, 3x Gigabit LAN Ports
  • 4x Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas
  • Wireless Security: WPA-PSK / WPA2-PSK
0৳
Ex Tax:0৳
MERCUSYS AC10 AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Router
Out Of Stock
  • Speeds up to 1167 Mbps 
  • Mode: Access Point, Range Extender, and Router
  • 4 High-Gain External Antennas
  • IPTV and IPv6 Supported
0৳
Ex Tax:0৳
Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)

Mercusys Router List Price in BD
MERCUSYS MW305R N300 Wi-Fi Router 1,050৳
Mercusys MW302R 300mbps 2 Antenna Multi-Mode Wireless N Router 950৳
MERCUSYS MW306R N300 Multi-Mode Wi-Fi Router 1,020৳
MERCUSYS MW325R N300 Wi-Fi Router 1,250৳
MERCUSYS MR30G AC1200 Dual-Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Router 2,540৳

Mercusys Router Price in Bangladesh

Mercusys is a Chinese networking equipment manufacturer headquartered in, China. Wifi routers are one of the devices Mercusys designs and manufacture. Mercusys routers for home and office are one of the most commonly bought devices for facilitating internet connectivity in Bangladesh. D link modems are devices that allow your computer or mobile phone to connect to the internet and are, therefore, indispensable to homes and businesses. D link modems facilitate internet browsing, checking email, file sharing, video conferencing, and every other activity you use the internet for. Mercusys internet routers are devices that ensure fast and reliable internet service. Mercusys modems and routers for the home and office are best bought online. The d link router price list below contains the lowest price and features of the best wifi routers, DSL routers, and wifi routers for home use available in Bangladesh. The price of Mercusys routers for networking is sourced from online and offline stores in cities across Bangladesh daily.


What is the Mercusys Router price in Bangladesh 2024?

View updated prices of Mercusys Router in Bangladesh as of 2024-07-21. The Price List includes a total of Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages) Mercusys Router for online shopping at Datatech. Find the lowest prices in Bangladesh along with product specifications, key features, pictures, ratings & more. The lowest prices are obtained for easy price comparison. Follow us on Facebook For Regular updates & offers.